Disziplin Schützenklasse Klasse
KK Auflage 50m Senioren I w Damen

Erstellungsdatum: 28.07.2018

Einzelwertung Senioren I w Damen KK Auflage 50m
LNr. Name Gesamt Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK
1 Heidenreich, Monika 874 SV Unterlüß I 293 291 290
2 Brase, Angelika 854 SV Garßen VII 283 283 288
3 Rudolph, Petra 854 SV Ahnsbeck I 287 284 283
4 Gottschlich, Anne 853 SV Eversen I 284 287 282
5 Brügge, Conny 851 SV Hustedt I 278 284 289
6 Gritzan, Angelika 851 SV Garßen VII 283 285 283
7 Kresse, Heike 849 SV Wietzenbruch I 280 288 281
8 Steinert, Monika 848 SGI Vorwerk I 283 275 290
9 Weichert, Gabi 847 SV Scharnhorst III 279 283 285
10 Holzgräbe, Gabriele 846 SG Westercelle 283 276 287
11 Krawietz, Resi 845 SV Hustedt I 285 286 274
12 Dageförde, Birgit 842 SG Oldau III 286 275 281
13 Schmidt, Brigitte 840 SGI Vorwerk I 278 281 281
14 Ede, Anja 839 SV Großmoor II 280 278 281
15 Mosig, Martina 836 SV Wietzenbruch I 281 271 284
16 Hohmann, Bärbel 835 SG Oldau III 274 285 276
17 Michels, Astrid 835 SV Wathlingen I 279 282 274
18 Hoffmann, Petra 833 SV Wietzenbruch I 276 276 281
19 Struck, Bettina 832 SGes. Altenceller-Vorstadt II 276 280 276
20 Schmidt, Sabine 828 SV Ahnsbeck E 281 276 271
21 Bartels, Sabine 826 SG Hehlentor II 282 275 269
22 Stolzmann, Elke 823 SV Walle E 274 278 271
23 Loll, Cornelia 821 SV Garßen IX 278 273 270
24 Kuschke, Heike 818 SV Großmoor II 271 268 279
25 Dralle, Doris 816 SV Scharnhorst III 273 276 267
26 Lemke, Vera 811 SV Wathlingen I 265 271 275
27 Kuske, Sabine 810 SGi Winsen/Aller II 271 268 271
28 Heine-Konrad, Marina 809 SV Wietzenbruch II 265 273 271
29 Oehns, Margit 800 SV Wathlingen II 264 260 276
30 Diederichsen, Angela 799 SV Garßen VIII 267 261 271
31 von Bodenhausen Jaworski, Ute 798 SV Wathlingen I 256 272 270
32 Bunke, Raissa 795 SV Unterlüß II 267 269 259
33 Rubisch Birgit 795 SGI Vorwerk II 266 264 265
34 Hesse, Petra 792 SV Lachendorf I 266 253 273
35 Rosentreter, Anke 791 SV Lachendorf II 266 272 253
36 Weichert, Ursula 788 SG Westercelle 267 270 251
37 Wagner, Christiane 785 Neustadt-Altenhäusen I 247 266 272
38 Schulz, Katrin 782 SG Hehlentor II 249 260 273
39 Klein, Birgit 778 SV Wietzenbruch II 253 262 263
40 Bergemann, Heike 766 SV Höfer IV 260 274 232
41 Strothmann, Anke 761 SV Lachendorf I 242 247 272
42 Ulbricht, Stefanie 746 SV Lachendorf II 236 249 261
43 Meyer, Heidrun 734 SGI Vorwerk II 231 245 258
44 Schuermann, Natascha 719 SV Wietzenbruch III 239 249 231
45 Dräger, Ute 646 SV Scharnhorst IV 193 208 245
46 Wlodarz, Elke 631 KKSV Bergen 189 200 242
47 Schöneck, Irmgard 248 SV Eschede E 248 0 0
48 Röver, Maja 230 SV Lachendorf I 0 230 0