Chronik

Chronik des erweiterten Vorstands des KSV Celle

Vorsitzende
1954 – 1956Hermann BunzelAltstädter Schützengilde
1956 – 1968August GoldammerSchützengesellschaft Westercelle
1968 – 1986Dr. Wilkens-SannemannAltstädter Schützengilde
1986 – 1989Hans DreyerSchützengesellschaft Oldau
1989 – 1991Walter KuschewskiSchützenverein Groß Hehlen
1991 – 1992Wolfgang Beutel kommissarischSchützenverein Scheuen
1992 – 1994Wolfgang BeutelSchützenverein Scheuen
1994 – 1995Günter Heine kommissarischSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
1995 – 2007Günter HeineSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
2007 – 2010Hans-Jürgen AndingSchützenverein Wieckenberg
2011 – 2021Wilfried RitzkeSchützenverein Höfer
2021 – Edmund HoffmannSchützengesellschaft Oldau
stellvertretende Vorsitzende
1954 – 1960Adolf MüllerSchützenverein Eschede
1960 – 1964Hermann FretzerSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
1964 – 1982Willi TheileSchützenverein Groß Hehlen
1982 – 1986Hans DreyerSchützengesellschaft Oldau
1986 – 1989Walter KuschewskiSchützenverein Groß Hehlen
1989 – 1992Wolfgang BeutelSchützenverein Scheuen
1992 – 1994Wolfgang RöhlSchützenverein Hornbostel
1994 – 1995Günter HeineSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
1995 – 2006Wolfgang ViebrantzSchützenverein Wathlingen
2001 – 2007Hans-Jürgen AndingSchützenverein Wieckenberg
2005 – 2011Wilfried RitzkeSchützenverein Höfer
2007 – 2018Susanne KlinkertSchützenverein Scharnhorst
2011 – 2021Edmund HoffmannSchützengesellschaft Oldau
Kreisschatzmeister/in
1954 – 1964 William Busch Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
1964 – 1969O. Becke 
1969 – 1978Heinrich KrausNeustadt-Altenhäuser Schützengesellschaft
1978 – 2018Horst DiederichsenSchützenverein Garßen
2018 – Bianca BrunsHehlentor Schützengesellschaft
stellvertretende Kreisschatzmeister/in
1954 – 1966Gustav ViethSchützengesellschaft Altencelle
1966 – M. FideliusSchützenverein Garßen
1987 – 1989  Wolfgang BeutelSchützenverein Scheuen
1989 – 1993Hans-Jürgen Müller     Schützenverein Scheuen
1993 – 2007    Wolfgang HelmsSchießsportgruppe Boye
2008 – 2010Herbert Kadow    Schützengesellschaft Wohlenrode-Grebshorn
2011 – 2018Annika Bock/MatthiesSchützengilde Vorwerk
2019 –Oliver Opitz                Schützengesellschaft Altenceller-Vorstadt
Kreisschriftführer/in
1954 – 1969Alfred NölkeAltstädter Schützengilde
1969 – 1969Fritz ZornSchützenverein Unterlüß
1969 – 1989Max Künstler 
1989 – 2008Hannelore MüllerSchützenverein Lachendorf
2008 – 2011Harry OpelSchützenverein Ahnsbeck
2011 – 2012Bianca Bruns kommissarischHehlentor Schützengesellschaft
2012 – 2018Bianca BrunsHehlentor Schützengesellschaft
2018 – Susanne KlinkertSchützenverein Scharnhorst
stellvertretende Kreisschriftführer/in
1954 – 1969Fritz ZornSchützenverein Unterlüß
1969 – 1969Max KünstlerSchützenverein Unterlüß
1969 – 1977Wilhelm Hilse 
1977 – 1980Ingrid Brosig 
1980 – 1986Walter KuschewskiSchützenverein Groß Hehlen
1986 – 1989Günter Eggert 
1989 – 1992Wolfgang LehrichSchützenverein Wieckenberg
1992 – 2007Ulrich JentzschSchützenverein Höfer
2008 – 2018Heidrun Trampenau-BergerSchützenverein Eschede
2018 –Dieter ScheweSchützenverein Wietzenbruch
Kreisschießsportleiter
1954 – 1963Emil KühlCelle
1964 – 1976Kurt Beyer, sen.Altstädter Schützengilde
1977 – 1985Willi KämpferSchützengesellschaft Oldau
1986 – 2012Kurt Beyer, jun.Altstädter Schützengilde
2012 – Thomas KlinkertSchützencorps Neuenhäusen 
stellvertretende Kreisschießsportleiter
1954 – 1964Gerhard SeidenfadenHehlentor Schützengesellschaft
1964 – 1966Hugo WalterSchützengesellschaft Altenceller-Vorstadt
1966 – 1977Günther Meyer 
1977 – 1986Walter GrotkaßSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
1973 – 1986Kurt Beyer, jun.Altstädter Schützengilde
1986 – 1992Karl-Heinz TankeSchützenverein Walle
1986 – 1990Günter HeineSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
1991 – 1998Peter HollriederSchützenverein Süd- und Neuwinsen
1992 – 2008Manfred FritschSchützengilde Hohne
1998 – 2002Lothar KäbischSchützenverein Ahnsbeck
2002 – 2004Andreas SchütteSchützenverein Wolthausen
2004 – 2012Thomas KlinkertSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
2009 – 2010 Regina MeyerSchützenverein Walle
2010 – Uwe QuaderSchützenverein Hambühren
2012 – Dirk MeyerSchützenverein Eschede
Kreisdamenleiterinnen
1965 – 1981Edeltraud BeyerDamenschießgruppe Neuenhäusen
1981 – 1983Brunhilde GieseckeSchützengesellschaft Westercelle
1983 – 1996Hannelore VöglerSchützengilde Vorwerk
1996 – 2004Karin HesseSchützengilde Faßberg
2004 – 2021Gabriele WeichertSchützenverein Scharnhorst
2021 – Bianca MeyerSchützengilde Vorwerk
stellvertretende Kreisdamenleiterinnen
1965 – 1978Regina SobisczSchützenverein Habighorst
1978 – 1983Hannelore VöglerSchützengilde Vorwerk
1983 – 1998Rösemarie RöpkeSchützengilde Winsen
1998 – 2004Gabriele WeichertSchützenverein Scharnhorst
2004 – 2007Irmgard SchöneckSchützenverein Eschede
2007 – 2014Ria HennigSchützengesellschaft Oldau
2014 – 2021Bianca Meyer   Schützengilde Vorwerk
2021 – Heike ScheweSchützenverein Wietzenbruch
Kreisjugendleiter/in
1954 – 1966Walter GoldammerSchützengesellschaft Westercelle
1967 – 1977Willi KämpferSchützengesellschaft Oldau
1977 – 1983Hans-Werner LippeSchützengesellschaft Oldau
1983 – 1989Friedrich-Wilhelm FalkeSchützenverein Wolthausen
1989 – 1989Wolfgang GriesSchützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
1990 – 2005Wilfried RitzkeSchützenverein Höfer
2006 – 2010Olaf SchöneckSchützenverein Eschede
2010 – 2011Andreas Alps kommissarischNeustadt-Altenhäuser Schützengesellschaft
2011 – 2015   Andreas AlpsNeustadt-Altenhäuser Schützengesellschaft
2015 – 2018Daniel StruckSchützenverein Wietzenbruch
2018 – 2019Maren Gremmel kommissarischSchützenverein Hambühren
2019 – Maren GremmelSchützenverein Hambühren
stellvertretende Kreisjugendleiter/in
1954 – 1964Willi AlbrechtSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
1964 – 1969Manfred LahmannHehlentor Schützengesellschaft
1969 – 1977Hans-Werner LippeKleinkaliber Schützenverein Bergen
1977 – 1983Karl-Heinz GieseckeSchützengesellschaft Westercelle
1983 – 1989Wolfgang GriesSchützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
1989 – 1990Wilfried RitzkeSchützenverein Höfer
1990 – 2001Gilbert GlückSchützengesellschaft Altenceller-Vorstadt
2001 – 2003Uwe SchraderSchützenverein Wolthausen
2002 – 2006Olaf SchöneckSchützenverein Eschede
2005 – 2016Monika HeidenreichSchützenverein Unterlüß
2006 – 2009Bianca SchmidtSchützengilde Vorwerk
2010 – 2016Regina MeierSchützenverein Walle
2016 – 2018Maren GremmelSchützenverein Hambühren
2018 – 2019   Anna-Lena HennigesSchützenverein Wietze-Steinförde
2019 –Svea HeuerSchützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
2020 – Malena MeyerSchützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
Kreismusikleiter
1954 – 1968
1968 – 1977Albert KuselSpielmannszug Wietzenbruch
1977 – 1977Joachim PrellwitzSchützenverein Meißendorf
1978 – 2018Werner HahnrathsSchützengesellschaft Westercelle
2018 – Lutz KleinebergSchützengesellschaft Klein Hehlen
stellvertretende Kreismusikleiter/in
1954 – 1980  
1980 – 1996Walter HabermannSchützenverein Meißendorf
1996 – 2008Lothar FranciscySpielmannszug Hambühren
2008 – 2011Helmut SaurSchützengilde Sülze
2013 – 2018Lutz KleinebergSchützengesellschaft Klein Hehlen
2018 –Andrea PommereningSchützenverein Groß Hehlen
Kreispressewart
1954 – 1955A. MaibaumCelle
1955 – 1995Kurt GabelSchützengesellschaft Westercelle
1995 – 1998Heino DünkelSchießsportgruppe Boye
1998 – 2006Peter ObermannSchützenverein Garßen
2006 – 2007   Ralf-Peter HoySchützenverein Süd- und Neuwinsen
2008 – 2017Thorben WehrmakerSchützengilde Vorwerk
2018 – 2019Raymund KluthSchützenverein Groß Hehlen
2019 – vakant 
stellvertretende Kreispressewarte
1992 – 1995Heino DünkelSchießsportgruppe Boye
1996 – 2017Heinemann GahlauSchützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
2019 – 2021Heike ScheweSchützenverein Wietzenbruch
2021 – vakant 
Kreisjugendsprecher/innen
1984 –Ulrike HübenerSchützengesellschaft Hermannsburg
1984 –Holger KierksSchützengesellschaft Hermannsburg
2001 – 2007Bianca SchmidtSchützengilde Vorwerk
2003 – 2008Marlen FrickeAltstädter Schützengilde
2008 – 2012Paul HoffmannSchützengesellschaft Oldau
2007 – 2016Maren GremmelSchützenverein Hambühren
2012 – 2016Vanessa SyrckeSchützenverein Höfer
2016 – 2017Antonia WiechmannSchützengilde Vorwerk
2016 – 2018Marcel SchraderSchützencorps Neuenhäusen
2017 – 2019Svea HeuerSchützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
2019 – Malena MeyerSchützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
2019 – Jil-Vivien KnauerSchützenverein Scheuen


Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022 | 15:11