Chronik des erweiterten Vorstands des KSV Celle


 Vorsitzende

1954 - 1956 Hermann Bunzel Altstädter Schützengilde
1956 - 1968 August Goldammer Schützengesellschaft Westercelle
1968 - 1986 Dr. Wilkens-Sannemann Altstädter Schützengilde
1986 - 1989 Hans Dreyer Schützengesellschaft Oldau
1989 - 1991 Walter Kuschewski Schützenverein Groß Hehlen
1991 - 1992 Wolfgang Beutel kommissarisch Schützenverein Scheuen
1992 - 1994 Wolfgang Beutel Schützenverein Scheuen
1994 - 1995 Günter Heine kommissarisch Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
1995 - 2007 Günter Heine Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
2007 - 2010 Hans-Jürgen Anding Schützenverein Wieckenberg
2011 - 2021    Wilfried Ritzke Schützenverein Höfer
2021 -  Edmund Hoffmann Schützengesellschaft Oldau

 

stellvertretende Vorsitzende

1954 - 1960 Adolf Müller                        Schützenverein Eschede
1960 - 1964 Hermann Fretzer Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
1964 - 1982 Willi Theile Schützenverein Groß Hehlen
1982 - 1986 Hans Dreyer Schützengesellschaft Oldau
1986 - 1989 Walter Kuschewski Schützenverein Groß Hehlen
1989 - 1992 Wolfgang Beutel Schützenverein Scheuen
1992 - 1994 Wolfgang Röhl Schützenverein Hornbostel
1994 - 1995 Günter Heine Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
1995 - 2006 Wolfgang Viebrantz Schützenverein Wathlingen
2001 - 2007 Hans-Jürgen Anding Schützenverein Wieckenberg
2005 - 2011 Wilfried Ritzke Schützenverein Höfer
2007 - 2018 Susanne Klinkert Schützenverein Scharnhorst
2011 - 2021 Edmund Hoffmann Schützengesellschaft Oldau
2019 -  Christoph Rochell                       Schützengilde Sülze

 

Kreisschießsportleiter

1954 - 1963 Emil Kühl                                Celle
1964 - 1976 Kurt Beyer, sen. Altstädter Schützengilde
1977 - 1985 Willi Kämpfer Schützengesellschaft Oldau
1986 - 2012 Kurt Beyer, jun. Altstädter Schützengilde
2012 -  Thomas Klinkert                         Schützencorps Neuenhäusen

 

stellvertretende Kreisschießsportleiter

1954 - 1964 Gerhard Seidenfaden                      Hehlentor Schützengesellschaft
1964 - 1966 Hugo Walter Schützengesellschaft Altenceller-Vorstadt
1966 - 1977 Günther Meyer  
1977 - 1986 Walter Grotkaß Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
1973 - 1986 Kurt Beyer, jun. Altstädter Schützengilde
1986 - 1992 Karl-Heinz Tanke Schützenverein Walle
1986 - 1990 Günter Heine Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
1991 - 1998 Peter Hollrieder Schützenverein Süd- und Neuwinsen
1992 - 2008 Manfred Fritsch Schützengilde Hohne
1998 - 2002 Lothar Käbisch Schützenverein Ahnsbeck
2002 - 2004 Andreas Schütte Schützenverein Wolthausen
2004 - 2012 Thomas Klinkert Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
2009 - 2010  Regina Meyer Schützenverein Walle
2010 -  Uwe Quader                  Schützenverein Hambühren
2012 -  Dirk Meyer Schützenverein Eschede

 

Kreisdamenleiterinnen

1965 - 1981 Edeltraud Beyer Damenschießgruppe Neuenhäusen
1981 - 1983 Brunhilde Giesecke                        Schützengesellschaft Westercelle
1983 - 1996 Hannelore Vögler Schützengilde Vorwerk
1996 - 2004 Karin Hesse Schützengilde Faßberg
2004 - 2021 Gabriele Weichert Schützenverein Scharnhorst
2021 -  Bianca Meyer Schützengilde Vorwerk

 

stellvertretende Kreisdamenleiterinnen

1965 - 1978 Regina Sobiscz Schützenverein Habighorst
1978 - 1983 Hannelore Vögler Schützengilde Vorwerk
1983 - 1998 Rösemarie Röpke Schützengilde Winsen
1998 - 2004 Gabriele Weichert Schützenverein Scharnhorst
2004 - 2007 Irmgard Schöneck Schützenverein Eschede
2007 - 2014 Ria Hennig Schützengesellschaft Oldau
2014 - 2021 Bianca Meyer                             Schützengilde Vorwerk
2021 -  Heike Schewe Schützenverein Wietzenbruch

 

Kreisjugendleiter/in 

1954 - 1966   Walter Goldammer Schützengesellschaft Westercelle
1967 - 1977 Willi Kämpfer Schützengesellschaft Oldau
1977 - 1983 Hans-Werner Lippe Schützengesellschaft Oldau
1983 - 1989 Friedrich-Wilhelm Falke Schützenverein Wolthausen
1989 - 1989 Wolfgang Gries Schützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
1990 - 2005 Wilfried Ritzke Schützenverein Höfer
2006 - 2010 Olaf Schöneck Schützenverein Eschede
2010 - 2011 Andreas Alps kommissarisch Neustadt-Altenhäuser Schützengesellschaft
2011 - 2015    Andreas Alps Neustadt-Altenhäuser Schützengesellschaft
2015 - 2018 Daniel Struck Schützenverein Wietzenbruch
2018 - 2019 Maren Gremmel kommissarisch    Schützenverein Hambühren
2019 -  Maren Gremmel Schützenverein Hambühren

 

stellvertretende Kreisjugendleiter/in 

1954 - 1964   Willi Albrecht Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
1964 - 1969 Manfred Lahmann Hehlentor Schützengesellschaft
1969 - 1977 Hans-Werner Lippe Kleinkaliber Schützenverein Bergen
1977 - 1983 Karl-Heinz Giesecke Schützengesellschaft Westercelle
1983 - 1989 Wolfgang Gries Schützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
1989 - 1990 Wilfried Ritzke Schützenverein Höfer
1990 - 2001 Gilbert Glück Schützengesellschaft Altenceller-Vorstadt
2001 - 2003 Uwe Schrader Schützenverein Wolthausen
2002 - 2006 Olaf Schöneck Schützenverein Eschede
2005 - 2016 Monika Heidenreich Schützenverein Unterlüß
2006 - 2009 Bianca Schmidt Schützengilde Vorwerk
2010 - 2016 Regina Meier Schützenverein Walle
2016 - 2018 Maren Gremmel Schützenverein Hambühren
2018 - 2019    Anna-Lena Henniges Schützenverein Wietze-Steinförde
2019 - Svea Heuer Schützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
2020 -  Malena Meyer Schützengemeinschaft Altenhagen

 

Kreisschatzmeister/in 

1954 - 1964    William Busch                                 Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
1964 - 1969 O. Becke  
1969 - 1978 Heinrich Kraus Neustadt-Altenhäuser Schützengesellschaft
1978 - 2018 Horst Diederichsen Schützenverein Garßen
2018 -  Bianca Bruns Hehlentor Schützengesellschaft

 

stellvertretende Kreisschatzmeister/in 

1954 - 1966 Gustav Vieth Schützengesellschaft Altencelle
1966 -  M. Fidelius Schützenverein Garßen
1987 - 1989   Wolfgang Beutel Schützenverein Scheuen
1989 - 1993 Hans-Jürgen Müller                    Schützenverein Scheuen
1993 - 2007     Wolfgang Helms Schießsportgruppe Boye
2008 - 2010 Herbert Kadow                                 Schützengesellschaft Wohlenrode-Grebshorn
2011 - 2018 Annika Bock/Matthies Schützengilde Vorwerk
2019 - Oliver Opitz                 Schützengesellschaft Altenceller-Vorstadt

 

Kreisschriftführer/in 

1954 - 1969 Alfred Nölke Altstädter Schützengilde
1969 - 1969 Fritz Zorn Schützenverein Unterlüß
1969 - 1989 Max Künstler  
1989 - 2008 Hannelore Müller Schützenverein Lachendorf
2008 - 2011 Harry Opel Schützenverein Ahnsbeck
2011 - 2012 Bianca Bruns kommissarisch Hehlentor Schützengesellschaft
2012 - 2018 Bianca Bruns Hehlentor Schützengesellschaft
2018 -  Susanne Klinkert Schützenverein Scharnhorst

 

stellvertretende Kreisschriftführer/in 

1954 - 1969 Fritz Zorn Schützenverein Unterlüß
1969 - 1969 Max Künstler Schützenverein Unterlüß
1969 - 1977 Wilhelm Hilse  
1977 - 1980 Ingrid Brosig  
1980 - 1986 Walter Kuschewski Schützenverein Groß Hehlen
1986 - 1989 Günter Eggert  
1989 - 1992 Wolfgang Lehrich Schützenverein Wieckenberg
1992 - 2007 Ulrich Jentzsch Schützenverein Höfer
2008 - 2018 Heidrun Trampenau-Berger Schützenverein Eschede
2018 - Dieter Schewe Schützenverein Wietzenbruch

 

Kreismusikleiter

1954 - 1968    
1968 - 1977   Albert Kusel                               Spielmannszug Wietzenbruch
1977 - 1977 Joachim Prellwitz Schützenverein Meißendorf
1978 - 2018 Werner Hahnraths Schützengesellschaft Westercelle
2018 -  Lutz Kleineberg Schützengesellschaft Klein Hehlen

 

stellvertretende Kreismusikleiter/in

1954 - 1980    
1980 - 1996 Walter Habermann                 Schützenverein Meißendorf
1996 - 2008    Lothar Franciscy Spielmannszug Hambühren
2008 - 2011 Helmut Saur Schützengilde Sülze
2013 - 2018 Lutz Kleineberg Schützengesellschaft Klein Hehlen
2018 - Andrea Pommerening Schützenverein Groß Hehlen

 

Kreispressewart 

1954 - 1955   A. Maibaum                                   Celle
1955 - 1995 Kurt Gabel Schützengesellschaft Westercelle
1995 - 1998 Heino Dünkel Schießsportgruppe Boye
1998 - 2006 Peter Obermann Schützenverein Garßen
2006 - 2007    Ralf-Peter Hoy                           Schützenverein Süd- und Neuwinsen
2008 - 2017 Thorben Wehrmaker Schützengilde Vorwerk
2018 - 2019 Raymund Kluth Schützenverein Groß Hehlen
2019 -  vakant  

 

stellvertretende Kreispressewarte 

1992 - 1995 Heino Dünkel Schießsportgruppe Boye
1996 - 2017   Heinemann Gahlau                 Schützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
2019 - 2021 Heike Schewe Schützenverein Wietzenbruch
2021 -  vakant  

 

Kreisjugendsprecher/innen 

1984 -              Ulrike Hübener                         Schützengesellschaft Hermannsburg
1984 - Holger Kierks Schützengesellschaft Hermannsburg
2001 - 2007 Bianca Schmidt Schützengilde Vorwerk
2003 - 2008 Marlen Fricke Altstädter Schützengilde
2008 - 2012 Paul Hoffmann Schützengesellschaft Oldau
2007 - 2016 Maren Gremmel Schützenverein Hambühren
2012 - 2016 Vanessa Syrcke Schützenverein Höfer
2016 - 2017 Antonia Wiechmann Schützengilde Vorwerk
2016 - 2018 Marcel Schrader Schützencorps Neuenhäusen
2017 - 2019 Svea Heuer Schützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
2019 -  Malena Meyer Schützengemeinschaft Altenhagen
2019 -  Jil-Vivien Knauer Schützenverein Scheuen